AL Rehab

253 perfumes

Saudi perfume maker from Jeddah known for affordable concentrated perfume oils sold across the world.

Most loved AL Rehab perfumes

Cyberia by AL Rehab

Cyberia

VIP White by AL Rehab

VIP White

Windy for Woman by AL Rehab

Windy for Woman

1975 Eau de Parfum

1975 Perfume Oil

Aden - Ellen

Aden - U2 Eau de Parfum

Aden - Yes Eau de Parfum

Afnan

Afrah Jeddah Eau de Parfum

Afrah Jeddah Perfume Oil

Officer by AL Rehab

Officer

The AL Rehab conversation happens in the app

Journals, reviews, and community reactions are waiting for you in WhatScent.

Real wear stories

See how the community actually wears AL Rehab — moods, weather, occasions, and honest impressions.

Living discussions

Comment threads, reviews, and scent debates from people who own the bottles.

Your Scent DNA

Find out how well AL Rehab fits your taste with a personal scent profile built from what you love.

Get the app

Do you work at AL Rehab?

Claim this page for free to get verified, keep your catalog accurate, and see how the community experiences your fragrances.

Claim this brand