Farmacia SS Annunziata

59 perfumes · Since 1561 · 67 community ratings

Florentine pharmacy dating back to 1561, producing its own line of fragrances and skin care.

Most loved Farmacia SS Annunziata perfumes

Farmacia 1561 - Gea

Arabico by Farmacia SS Annunziata

Arabico

4.0(3)

Oriental Casbah by Farmacia SS Annunziata

Oriental Casbah

3.1(8)

1561 Spleen Fever by Farmacia SS Annunziata

1561 Spleen Fever

Spigo Toscano by Farmacia SS Annunziata

Spigo Toscano

Venere by Farmacia SS Annunziata

Venere

Al Rihla by Farmacia SS Annunziata

Al Rihla

Talc Gourmand by Farmacia SS Annunziata

Talc Gourmand

3.9(21)

Ambra Nera by Farmacia SS Annunziata

Ambra Nera

4.5(24)

Perla by Farmacia SS Annunziata

Perla

4.1(9)

Ker by Farmacia SS Annunziata

Ker

3.5(2)

Agrumi Dopobarba

The Farmacia SS Annunziata conversation happens in the app

Journals, reviews, and community reactions are waiting for you in WhatScent.

Real wear stories

See how the community actually wears Farmacia SS Annunziata — moods, weather, occasions, and honest impressions.

Living discussions

Comment threads, reviews, and scent debates from people who own the bottles.

Your Scent DNA

Find out how well Farmacia SS Annunziata fits your taste with a personal scent profile built from what you love.

Get the app

Do you work at Farmacia SS Annunziata?

Claim this page for free to get verified, keep your catalog accurate, and see how the community experiences your fragrances.

Claim this brand