Francesca Bianchi

26 perfumes · 624 community ratings

Most loved Francesca Bianchi perfumes

Unspoken Musk by Francesca Bianchi

Unspoken Musk

3.8(37)

Libertine Neroli by Francesca Bianchi

Libertine Neroli

4.1(33)

The Black Knight by Francesca Bianchi

The Black Knight

4.0(74)

Etruscan Water by Francesca Bianchi

Etruscan Water

4.1(86)

Once upon a Time by Francesca Bianchi

Once upon a Time

3.2(5)

Under My Skin by Francesca Bianchi

Under My Skin

4.0(72)

Cuir Soyeux by Francesca Bianchi

Cuir Soyeux

4.0(8)

Lost In Heaven by Francesca Bianchi

Lost In Heaven

3.9(69)

The Dark Side by Francesca Bianchi

The Dark Side

4.1(79)

Sticky Fingers by Francesca Bianchi

Sticky Fingers

4.1(66)

Tyger Tyger by Francesca Bianchi

Tyger Tyger

4.0(69)

Byzantine Amber by Francesca Bianchi

Byzantine Amber

4.1(26)

The Francesca Bianchi conversation happens in the app

Journals, reviews, and community reactions are waiting for you in WhatScent.

Real wear stories

See how the community actually wears Francesca Bianchi — moods, weather, occasions, and honest impressions.

Living discussions

Comment threads, reviews, and scent debates from people who own the bottles.

Your Scent DNA

Find out how well Francesca Bianchi fits your taste with a personal scent profile built from what you love.

Get the app

Do you work at Francesca Bianchi?

Claim this page for free to get verified, keep your catalog accurate, and see how the community experiences your fragrances.

Claim this brand